>

Comité Organizador

Presidente:

Carlos M. Travieso-González

Vice-Presidente:

David Sánchez Rodríguez

Secretario:

Jesus B. Alonso Hernández

Vocales:

José Miguel Canino Rodríguez

Antonio G. Ravelo García

Santiago T. Pérez Suárez

Miguel Ángel Quintana Suárez

María Soraya García Sánchez

Carmen Isabel Luján García

(Lista no completa) 

Comité Técnico-Científico

Agustin Sánchez Medina (ULPGC)

Ana Cano Ramírez (ULPGC)

Ana Ruth Vidal (ULPGC)

Ángel Gutiérrez Padrón (ULPGC)

Antonio G. Ravelo García (ULPGC)

Antonio Ocón Carreras (ULPGC)

Aranzazu Berbey (U. Panamá)

Boris Ramos (U. Ecuador)

Carlos M. Travieso González (ULPGC)

Carlos Ramírez Casañas (ULPGC)

Carmen Isabel Luján García (ULPGC)

Carmen Nieves Ojeda Guerra (ULPGC)

Celia Martín de León (ULPGC)

Concepción Hernández Guerra (ULPGC)

Daniel López Fernández (ULPGC)

Daniela Cecic (ULPGC)

David Sánchez Rodríguez (ULPGC)

Dionisio Rodriguez Esparragón (ULPGC)

Domingo Marrero Marrero (ULPGC)

Félix Tobajas Guerrero (ULPGC)

Fernando Prieto Bustamante (U. Santo Tomás, Colombia)

Francisco Alonso Almeida (ULPGC)

Francisco E. Jarabo Friedrich (ULL)

Francisco Vargas Bonilla (U. Colombia)

Ignacio Marín-Garcia (Universidad de Ecuador (ESPOL))

Jessica Pérez-Luzardo Díaz (ULPGC)

Jorge Arroyo Hernández (U.N. Costa Rica)

José Jaime Sadhwani Alonso (ULPGC)

José Luis Vásquez Núñez (U. Costa Rica)

José Miguel Canino Rodríguez (ULPGC)

Jose Raduan Jaber Mohamad (ULPGC)

José Ramón Velázquez Monzón(ULPGC)

Jordi Solé-Casals (U. Vic)

Juan Carlos Aldasoro (EHU)

Juan Carlos Briceño Lobo (U. Costa Rica)

Karmele López de Ipiña Peña (EHU)

Laura Cruz García (ULPGC)

Leonel Ruiz Miyares (U. Cuba)

Luis Gómez Déniz (ULPGC)

Manuel Medina Molina (ULPGC)

María Soraya García Sánchez (ULPGC)

Mercedes Cabrera-Abreu (ULPGC)

Miguel Ángel Ferrer Ballester (ULPGC)

Miguel Ángel Quintana Suárez (ULPGC)

Modesto Castrillón Santana (ULPGC)

Morgado Dias (UMA Portugal)

Nora Barroso (EHU)

Norberto Ramos Calero (ULPGC)

Pedro Manuel Hernández Castellano (ULPGC)

Pedro Quintana Morales (ULPGC)

Pilar Maria Calvo (EHU)

Ricardo Florido Hernández (ULPGC)

Ricardo Santana Rodríguez (ULPGC)

Rodolfo Martín Hernández (ULPGC)

Ruth Martinón Quintero (ULL)

Sair Aziz (U. Marruecos)

Salvador Benítez Rodríguez (ULPGC)

Santiago T. Pérez Suárez (ULPGC)

Sofía Martín González (ULPGC)

Soraya García-Sánchez(ULPGC)

Vicente Mena Santana (ULPGC)

Victor M. Melian Santana (ULPGC)

(Lista no completa)

Grupo de Innovación Educativa en Aplicaciones Tecnológicas para la Enseñanza de las TIC's